Beatrice Kreloff Who Looks, and at Which Works

What is this page?

This page shows how many people visit the pages of Beatrice Kreloff on this website. A visit means one person opened a page. Each chart below has its own short explanation.

Statistics were reset on 1 July 2026 — no data is available before that date.

Beatrice Kreloff: what the visits show

The most admired work of Beatrice Kreloff on WahooArt.com is Figure 13, opened 200 times in twelve months, 33% of all views. Next in line: Figure 8 and Figure 17. Altogether 1,000 visits, 400 to the page of the artist and 600 to the works. Jul 2026 drew the largest audience: 900 visits. Visitors favour Luminous (Luminance): 33% of their visits, where the catalog holds 8%.

The 5 works of Beatrice Kreloff that visitors admire most

Each rank below reflects the visits received on WahooArt.com in the last twelve months; number 1 is the most visited work of Beatrice Kreloff.

  1. Figure 13 1 Figure 13, 1969 200 visits · 33.3%
  2. Figure 8 2 Figure 8, 1968 100 visits · 16.7%
  3. Figure 17 3 Figure 17, 1969 100 visits · 16.7%
  4. Figure 16 4 Figure 16, 1969 100 visits · 16.7%
  5. Figure 15 5 Figure 15, 1969 100 visits · 16.7%

When do admirers visit the page of Beatrice Kreloff?

Each bar is one month. It shows how many times people opened the page of this artist during that month, over the last twelve months.

The data in a table
MonthArtist pageArtwork pages
Oct 202500
Nov 202500
Dec 202500
Jan 202600
Feb 202600
Mar 202600
Apr 202600
May 202600
Jun 20260100
Jul 2026400500
Aug 202600
Sep 202600

When are the works of Beatrice Kreloff consulted?

Each bar is one month. It counts the visits to all the artwork pages of this artist added together, month by month, for one year.

The monthly figures of both charts are in the first table, above.

What are the favourite works of Beatrice Kreloff, month by month?

Each row is one popular artwork. Each bar shows how many visits that artwork received in one month. Taller bars mean more visits that month.

The data in a table
ArtworkOct 2025Nov 2025Dec 2025Jan 2026Feb 2026Mar 2026Apr 2026May 2026Jun 2026Jul 2026Aug 2026Sep 2026
Figure 9000000000000
Figure 800000000100000
Figure 1600000000010000
Figure 5000000000000
Figure 4000000000000
Figure 1700000000010000
Figure000000000000
Figure 1300000000020000
Figure 7000000000000
Figure 14000000000000

What languages do the admirers of Beatrice Kreloff speak?

Each slice is one language. The bigger the slice, the more visitors used the website in that language during the last thirty days. Only the top ten are shown.

How many visits per day does Beatrice Kreloff receive, and what will follow?

Each bar is one day. The first bars count the visits of the past three weeks. The bars in the second color are our guess for the next three weeks.

The data in a table
DayVisits
Thu 24 Sep0
Fri 25 Sep0
Sat 26 Sep0
Sun 27 Sep0
Mon 28 Sep0
Tue 29 Sep0
Wed 30 Sep0
Thu 1 Oct0
Fri 2 Oct0
Sat 3 Oct0
Sun 4 Oct0
Mon 5 Oct0
Tue 6 Oct0
Wed 7 Oct0
Thu 8 Oct0
Fri 9 Oct0
Sat 10 Oct0
Sun 11 Oct0
Mon 12 Oct0
Tue 13 Oct0
Wed 14 Oct0
Thu 15 Oct (forecast)0
Fri 16 Oct (forecast)0
Sat 17 Oct (forecast)0
Sun 18 Oct (forecast)0
Mon 19 Oct (forecast)0
Tue 20 Oct (forecast)0
Wed 21 Oct (forecast)0
Thu 22 Oct (forecast)0
Fri 23 Oct (forecast)0
Sat 24 Oct (forecast)0
Sun 25 Oct (forecast)0
Mon 26 Oct (forecast)0
Tue 27 Oct (forecast)0
Wed 28 Oct (forecast)0
Thu 29 Oct (forecast)0
Fri 30 Oct (forecast)0
Sat 31 Oct (forecast)0
Sun 1 Nov (forecast)0
Mon 2 Nov (forecast)0
Tue 3 Nov (forecast)0
Wed 4 Nov (forecast)0

What visitors ask about Beatrice Kreloff

Which works of Beatrice Kreloff do visitors open most?

Figure 13 first, with 200 visits, 33% of the views. 5 works are ranked above.

How large is the audience of Beatrice Kreloff on WahooArt.com?

1,000 visits in twelve months: 400 to the artist page, 600 to the works.

Which works of Beatrice Kreloff match the taste of visitors best?

Works described as Luminous (Luminance) receive 33% of the visits for 8% of the catalog.